منتدى رومنسي منوع لأجلكم


    Emran Hashmi

    شاطر
    avatar
    سامر
    إحســــ مبدع ــــاس
    إحســــ مبدع ــــاس

    عدد الرسائل : 70
    العمر : 29
    الدولة : فلسطين
    العمل/الترفيه : طالب
    المزاج : روعة
    المدينة : رام الله
    تاريخ التسجيل : 17/10/2007

    Emran Hashmi

    مُساهمة من طرف سامر في الأحد فبراير 24, 2008 3:46 pm





    "It wasn?t a struggle, for sure. It was very easy to get into the line. But Bhatt uncle also warned me, ?I can give you your big break but then you have to run the race yourself", - Emran Hashmi
    <table border=0><tr><td><table class=moduletable cellSpacing=0 cellPadding=0><tr><td><table style="BORDER-RIGHT: black 0px solid; BORDER-TOP: black 0px solid; BORDER-LEFT: black 0px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: black 0px solid" cellSpacing=0 cellPadding=0 align=center><tr><td>



    </TD></TR></TABLE></TD></TR></TABLE></TD></TR></TABLE>
    QUICK FACTS:

    Emran Hashmi

    Nickname: Emmi
    Date of Birth: 24 march 1979
    Sign: Aries
    Height: 5'9"
    Weight: 72 kgs
    City:
    Country: India
    Mother:
    Father:
    Siblings:
    Children:
    Marital status: single
    Spouse:
    Girlfriend: Parveen Sahani
    Education:
    Likes:
    Favorite food:
    Favorite color:
    His hero:
    His heroine:
    Other facts: nephew of Mahesh Bhatt
    Hobbies:
    Occupation: bollywood actor
    Debut Film: Footpath
    Languages: hindi, english


    More photos of Emran Hashmi >>>
    <table border=0><tr><td><table class=moduletable cellSpacing=0 cellPadding=0><tr><td><table style="BORDER-RIGHT: black 0px solid; BORDER-TOP: black 0px solid; BORDER-LEFT: black 0px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: black 0px solid" cellSpacing=0 cellPadding=0 align=center><tr><td>





    </TD></TR></TABLE></TD></TR></TABLE></TD></TR></TABLE>
    FILMOGRAPHY: Good Boy, Bad Boy (2006)
    Gangster (2006)
    Aksar (2006)
    Jawani Diwani: A Youthful Joyride (2006)
    Kalyug (2005)
    Chocolate (2005)
    Aashiq Banaya Aapne (2005)
    Zeher (2005)
    Tumsa Nahin Dekha (2004)
    Murder (2004)
    Footpath (2003)





    <table border=0><tr><td><table class=moduletable cellSpacing=0 cellPadding=0><tr><td><table style="BORDER-RIGHT: black 0px solid; BORDER-TOP: black 0px solid; BORDER-LEFT: black 0px solid; BORDER-BOTTOM: black 0px solid" cellSpacing=0 cellPadding=0 align=center><tr><td>



    </TD></TR></TABLE></TD></TR></TABLE></TD></TR></TABLE>
    SITES: Fan Site
    PAGES: IMDB
    ApunKaChoice.Com - biography, photos, filmography and news
    ARTICLES: Emran Hashmi: Mallika and I had our differences…
    Tell it like it is
    Emran Hashmi - Music?s Lucky Mascot?
    True love or sex?
    "A sexual relation is shown with kisses & physical intimacy" - Emran Hashmi



      الوقت/التاريخ الآن هو الأربعاء مايو 23, 2018 9:53 pm